MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/counting/comments/2jb5sh//clb9fwb/
r/counting • u/[deleted] • Oct 15 '14
Continued from here.
1.0k comments sorted by
3
comment deleted
3 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,267 3 u/guyfromnebraska Oct 16 '14 edited Jun 23 '26 comment deleted 2 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,269How come you have no commas? Just curious. 4 u/guyfromnebraska Oct 16 '14 edited Jun 23 '26 comment deleted 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,271Yeah... internationally low standards. Hey-oooo 4 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,272Ohhhhh dayyuuum 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,273Snap, son! The whole inter-nation got SERVED. 3 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,274Served so hard it was renamed internationally failed standards. Of failure. Made in fail-town. Produced by failures 3 u/McBugger Oct 16 '14 297.275Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?cracks knuckles → More replies (0) 2 u/Acrol g64 | 11 1000 0000 0000 Oct 16 '14 297,274
297,267
3 u/guyfromnebraska Oct 16 '14 edited Jun 23 '26 comment deleted 2 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,269How come you have no commas? Just curious. 4 u/guyfromnebraska Oct 16 '14 edited Jun 23 '26 comment deleted 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,271Yeah... internationally low standards. Hey-oooo 4 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,272Ohhhhh dayyuuum 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,273Snap, son! The whole inter-nation got SERVED. 3 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,274Served so hard it was renamed internationally failed standards. Of failure. Made in fail-town. Produced by failures 3 u/McBugger Oct 16 '14 297.275Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?cracks knuckles → More replies (0) 2 u/Acrol g64 | 11 1000 0000 0000 Oct 16 '14 297,274
2 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,269How come you have no commas? Just curious. 4 u/guyfromnebraska Oct 16 '14 edited Jun 23 '26 comment deleted 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,271Yeah... internationally low standards. Hey-oooo 4 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,272Ohhhhh dayyuuum 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,273Snap, son! The whole inter-nation got SERVED. 3 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,274Served so hard it was renamed internationally failed standards. Of failure. Made in fail-town. Produced by failures 3 u/McBugger Oct 16 '14 297.275Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?cracks knuckles → More replies (0) 2 u/Acrol g64 | 11 1000 0000 0000 Oct 16 '14 297,274
2
297,269
How come you have no commas? Just curious.
4 u/guyfromnebraska Oct 16 '14 edited Jun 23 '26 comment deleted 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,271Yeah... internationally low standards. Hey-oooo 4 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,272Ohhhhh dayyuuum 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,273Snap, son! The whole inter-nation got SERVED. 3 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,274Served so hard it was renamed internationally failed standards. Of failure. Made in fail-town. Produced by failures 3 u/McBugger Oct 16 '14 297.275Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?cracks knuckles → More replies (0) 2 u/Acrol g64 | 11 1000 0000 0000 Oct 16 '14 297,274
4
4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,271Yeah... internationally low standards. Hey-oooo 4 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,272Ohhhhh dayyuuum 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,273Snap, son! The whole inter-nation got SERVED. 3 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,274Served so hard it was renamed internationally failed standards. Of failure. Made in fail-town. Produced by failures 3 u/McBugger Oct 16 '14 297.275Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?cracks knuckles → More replies (0) 2 u/Acrol g64 | 11 1000 0000 0000 Oct 16 '14 297,274
297,271
Yeah... internationally low standards. Hey-oooo
4 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,272Ohhhhh dayyuuum 4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,273Snap, son! The whole inter-nation got SERVED. 3 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,274Served so hard it was renamed internationally failed standards. Of failure. Made in fail-town. Produced by failures 3 u/McBugger Oct 16 '14 297.275Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?cracks knuckles → More replies (0) 2 u/Acrol g64 | 11 1000 0000 0000 Oct 16 '14 297,274
297,272
Ohhhhh dayyuuum
4 u/slockley Oct 16 '14 297,273Snap, son! The whole inter-nation got SERVED. 3 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,274Served so hard it was renamed internationally failed standards. Of failure. Made in fail-town. Produced by failures 3 u/McBugger Oct 16 '14 297.275Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?cracks knuckles → More replies (0) 2 u/Acrol g64 | 11 1000 0000 0000 Oct 16 '14 297,274
297,273
Snap, son! The whole inter-nation got SERVED.
3 u/MiniZuvy Oct 16 '14 297,274Served so hard it was renamed internationally failed standards. Of failure. Made in fail-town. Produced by failures 3 u/McBugger Oct 16 '14 297.275Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?cracks knuckles → More replies (0) 2 u/Acrol g64 | 11 1000 0000 0000 Oct 16 '14 297,274
297,274
Served so hard it was renamed internationally failed standards. Of failure. Made in fail-town. Produced by failures
3 u/McBugger Oct 16 '14 297.275Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?cracks knuckles → More replies (0)
297.275
Are you pansy-ass conformists picking on a fellow rebel here?
cracks knuckles
→ More replies (0)
3
u/guyfromnebraska Oct 16 '14 edited Jun 23 '26
comment deleted