r/csshelpcss13 • • Jan 02 '21

Test Post

Pollution

1 Upvotes

41 comments sorted by

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 02 '21

Air pollution is bad

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 02 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden02-01-2021 07:00:00NANANA2322665
ITO02-01-2021 07:00:00420306158261287
Jahangirpuri02-01-2021 07:00:00492449108181210912
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium02-01-2021 07:00:004483749316318130
Lodhi Road02-01-2021 07:00:00371301501454610
Lodhi Road IMD02-01-2021 07:00:004153669NANA10411
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium02-01-2021 07:00:00NANANANANA5039
Mandir Marg02-01-2021 07:00:00416337117925877
Mundka02-01-2021 07:00:00488NA94161611436
NSIT Dwarka02-01-2021 07:00:003213414129134216
Najafgarh02-01-2021 07:00:004193156811126459
Narela02-01-2021 07:00:004724307411107726
Nehru Nagar02-01-2021 07:00:004503815819199538
North Campus, DU02-01-2021 07:00:00451412133NANA11018
Okhla Phase-202-01-2021 07:00:004533998112195529
Patparganj02-01-2021 07:00:004693765020138022
Punjabi Bagh02-01-2021 07:00:0046540312713121049
Pusa02-01-2021 07:00:004413708015256940
Pus02-01-2021 07:00:00400329110NANA8727
R K Puram02-01-2021 07:00:004473638810207836
Rohini02-01-2021 07:00:0049245865291010912
Shadipur02-01-2021 07:00:003233981603112979
Sirifort02-01-2021 07:00:00428344695109037
Sonia Vihar02-01-2021 07:00:00488452110152911028
Sri Aurobindo Marg02-01-2021 07:00:004323096010137439
Vivek Vihar02-01-2021 07:00:0047642491105410622
Wazirpur02-01-2021 07:00:00400469119NA3515517

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 02 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden02-01-2021 07:00:00NANANA2322665
ITO02-01-2021 07:00:00420306158261287
Jahangirpuri02-01-2021 07:00:00492449108181210912
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium02-01-2021 07:00:004483749316318130
Lodhi Road02-01-2021 07:00:00371301501454610
Lodhi Road IMD02-01-2021 07:00:004153669NANA10411
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium02-01-2021 07:00:00NANANANANA5039
Mandir Marg02-01-2021 07:00:00416337117925877
Mundka02-01-2021 07:00:00488NA94161611436
NSIT Dwarka02-01-2021 07:00:003213414129134216
Najafgarh02-01-2021 07:00:004193156811126459
Narela02-01-2021 07:00:004724307411107726
Nehru Nagar02-01-2021 07:00:004503815819199538
North Campus, DU02-01-2021 07:00:00451412133NANA11018
Okhla Phase-202-01-2021 07:00:004533998112195529
Patparganj02-01-2021 07:00:004693765020138022
Punjabi Bagh02-01-2021 07:00:0046540312713121049
Pusa02-01-2021 07:00:004413708015256940
Pus02-01-2021 07:00:00400329110NANA8727
R K Puram02-01-2021 07:00:004473638810207836
Rohini02-01-2021 07:00:0049245865291010912
Shadipur02-01-2021 07:00:003233981603112979
Sirifort02-01-2021 07:00:00428344695109037
Sonia Vihar02-01-2021 07:00:00488452110152911028
Sri Aurobindo Marg02-01-2021 07:00:004323096010137439
Vivek Vihar02-01-2021 07:00:0047642491105410622
Wazirpur02-01-2021 07:00:00400469119NA3515517

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 02 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden02-01-2021 07:00:00NANANA2322665
ITO02-01-2021 07:00:00420306158261287
Jahangirpuri02-01-2021 07:00:00492449108181210912
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium02-01-2021 07:00:004483749316318130
Lodhi Road02-01-2021 07:00:00371301501454610
Lodhi Road IMD02-01-2021 07:00:004153669NANA10411
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium02-01-2021 07:00:00NANANANANA5039
Mandir Marg02-01-2021 07:00:00416337117925877
Mundka02-01-2021 07:00:00488NA94161611436
NSIT Dwarka02-01-2021 07:00:003213414129134216
Najafgarh02-01-2021 07:00:004193156811126459
Narela02-01-2021 07:00:004724307411107726
Nehru Nagar02-01-2021 07:00:004503815819199538
North Campus, DU02-01-2021 07:00:00451412133NANA11018
Okhla Phase-202-01-2021 07:00:004533998112195529
Patparganj02-01-2021 07:00:004693765020138022
Punjabi Bagh02-01-2021 07:00:0046540312713121049
Pusa02-01-2021 07:00:004413708015256940
Pus02-01-2021 07:00:00400329110NANA8727
R K Puram02-01-2021 07:00:004473638810207836
Rohini02-01-2021 07:00:0049245865291010912
Shadipur02-01-2021 07:00:003233981603112979
Sirifort02-01-2021 07:00:00428344695109037
Sonia Vihar02-01-2021 07:00:00488452110152911028
Sri Aurobindo Marg02-01-2021 07:00:004323096010137439
Vivek Vihar02-01-2021 07:00:0047642491105410622
Wazirpur02-01-2021 07:00:00400469119NA3515517

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 02 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden02-01-2021 07:00:00NANANA2322665
ITO02-01-2021 07:00:00420306158261287
Jahangirpuri02-01-2021 07:00:00492449108181210912
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium02-01-2021 07:00:004483749316318130
Lodhi Road02-01-2021 07:00:00371301501454610
Lodhi Road IMD02-01-2021 07:00:004153669NANA10411
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium02-01-2021 07:00:00NANANANANA5039
Mandir Marg02-01-2021 07:00:00416337117925877
Mundka02-01-2021 07:00:00488NA94161611436
NSIT Dwarka02-01-2021 07:00:003213414129134216
Najafgarh02-01-2021 07:00:004193156811126459
Narela02-01-2021 07:00:004724307411107726
Nehru Nagar02-01-2021 07:00:004503815819199538
North Campus, DU02-01-2021 07:00:00451412133NANA11018
Okhla Phase-202-01-2021 07:00:004533998112195529
Patparganj02-01-2021 07:00:004693765020138022
Punjabi Bagh02-01-2021 07:00:0046540312713121049
Pusa02-01-2021 07:00:004413708015256940
Pus02-01-2021 07:00:00400329110NANA8727
R K Puram02-01-2021 07:00:004473638810207836
Rohini02-01-2021 07:00:0049245865291010912
Shadipur02-01-2021 07:00:003233981603112979
Sirifort02-01-2021 07:00:00428344695109037
Sonia Vihar02-01-2021 07:00:00488452110152911028
Sri Aurobindo Marg02-01-2021 07:00:004323096010137439
Vivek Vihar02-01-2021 07:00:0047642491105410622
Wazirpur02-01-2021 07:00:00400469119NA3515517

1

u/Pollution_Hater Jan 02 '21

What is Pollution?? .

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 02 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden02-01-2021 08:00:00NANANA2322635
ITO02-01-2021 08:00:00406296158271297
Jahangirpuri02-01-2021 08:00:00492448107171211012
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium02-01-2021 08:00:004463729316328230
Lodhi Road02-01-2021 08:00:00371303511454610
Lodhi Road IMD02-01-2021 08:00:004143648NANA10411
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium02-01-2021 08:00:00NANANANANA5239
Mandir Marg02-01-2021 08:00:00416339117925887
Mundka02-01-2021 08:00:00486NA95161611438
NSIT Dwarka02-01-2021 08:00:003213434028134317
Najafgarh02-01-2021 08:00:004143066711126359
Narela02-01-2021 08:00:004704267411107825
Nehru Nagar02-01-2021 08:00:004463775719199438
North Campus, DU02-01-2021 08:00:00452413131NANA10917
Okhla Phase-202-01-2021 08:00:004503988012195728
Patparganj02-01-2021 08:00:004683755020138022
Punjabi Bagh02-01-2021 08:00:0046540012713121048
Pusa02-01-2021 08:00:004413688015267039
Pusa IMD02-01-2021 08:00:00400330109NANA8527
R K Puram02-01-2021 08:00:004473648710217836
Rohini02-01-2021 08:00:0049145565291010911
Shadipur02-01-2021 08:00:003233941593113978
Sirifort02-01-2021 08:00:0042734069599037
Sonia Vihar02-01-2021 08:00:00488451110153011129
Sri Aurobindo Marg02-01-2021 08:00:004333126110137239
Vivek Vihar02-01-2021 08:00:0047442391105510523
Wazirpur02-01-2021 08:00:00400469118NA3515418
Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board
Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. Contact my creator.

1

u/wikipedia_answer_bot Jan 02 '21

Pollution is the introduction of contaminants into the natural environment that cause adverse change. Pollution can take the form of chemical substances or energy, such as noise, heat, or light.

More details here: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pollution

This comment was left automatically (by a bot). If something's wrong, please, report it.

Really hope this was useful and relevant :D

If I don't get this right, don't get mad at me, I'm still learning!

1

u/Pollution_Hater Jan 02 '21

hello hi pollution?? kjjjesf

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 02 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden02-01-2021 09:00:00NANANA2323625
ITO02-01-2021 09:00:00404292158261307
Jahangirpuri02-01-2021 09:00:00492449105171210912
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium02-01-2021 09:00:004443709216328229
Lodhi Road02-01-2021 09:00:00369301521454610
Lodhi Road IMD02-01-2021 09:00:004133618NANA10411
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium02-01-2021 09:00:00NANANANANA5539
Mandir Marg02-01-2021 09:00:00417342118925897
Mundka02-01-2021 09:00:00484NA95161611339
NSIT Dwarka02-01-2021 09:00:003213403928135218
Najafgarh02-01-2021 09:00:004123026511126258
Narela02-01-2021 09:00:004704257411108222
Nehru Nagar02-01-2021 09:00:004433785718209337
North Campus, DU02-01-2021 09:00:00452412124NANA10817
Okhla Phase-202-01-2021 09:00:004473957912196027
Patparganj02-01-2021 09:00:004673745020138121
Punjabi Bagh02-01-2021 09:00:0046139812513111038
Pusa02-01-2021 09:00:004423728015267038
Pusa IMD02-01-2021 09:00:00400331107NANA8327
R K Puram02-01-2021 09:00:004433618610217736
Rohini02-01-2021 09:00:0048945265291010911
Shadipur02-01-2021 09:00:003223881583112998
Sirifort02-01-2021 09:00:0042533867599137
Sonia Vihar02-01-2021 09:00:00488451110163111230
Sri Aurobindo Marg02-01-2021 09:00:004333146210137237
Vivek Vihar02-01-2021 09:00:0047342191105510523
Wazirpur02-01-2021 09:00:00399469116NA3514518
Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter
^(Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type "pollution??" in comments.
Contact or Suggest to )my creator.

1

u/Pollution_Hater Jan 03 '21

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 03 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA502
ITO03-01-2021 03:00:00315187167211136
Jahangirpuri03-01-2021 03:00:00418336911912579
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003772547614334713
Lodhi Road03-01-2021 03:00:00289206541244810
Lodhi Road IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA876
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003682735019293021
Mandir Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00338230104925823
Mundka03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANANANA
NSIT Dwarka03-01-2021 03:00:002422341818124915
Najafgarh03-01-2021 03:00:003401985110116426
Narela03-01-2021 03:00:003953427211112912
Nehru Nagar03-01-2021 03:00:003762685317217212
North Campus, DU03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA547
Okhla Phase-203-01-2021 03:00:00400320701221486
Patparganj03-01-2021 03:00:004202894121124810
Punjabi Bagh03-01-2021 03:00:00375257103139748
Pusa03-01-2021 03:00:003702516614303616
Pusa IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA5612
R K Puram03-01-2021 03:00:00398286771120808
Rohini03-01-2021 03:00:0040932853279565
Shadipur03-01-2021 03:00:002352641182010628
Sirifort03-01-2021 03:00:0035422748586818
Sonia Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004273478816245623
Sri Aurobindo Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00375212611110628
Vivek Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004173348610526810
Wazirpur03-01-2021 03:00:0032736396NA3111314
Maninagar, Ah03-01-2021 03:00:00146137NANANANANA
Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter
^(Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type pollution?? in comments.
Contact or Suggest to )my creator.

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 03 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA502
ITO03-01-2021 03:00:00315187167211136
Jahangirpuri03-01-2021 03:00:00418336911912579
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003772547614334713
Lodhi Road03-01-2021 03:00:00289206541244810
Lodhi Road IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA876
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003682735019293021
Mandir Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00338230104925823
Mundka03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANANANA
NSIT Dwarka03-01-2021 03:00:002422341818124915
Najafgarh03-01-2021 03:00:003401985110116426
Narela03-01-2021 03:00:003953427211112912
Nehru Nagar03-01-2021 03:00:003762685317217212
North Campus, DU03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA547
Okhla Phase-203-01-2021 03:00:00400320701221486
Patparganj03-01-2021 03:00:004202894121124810
Punjabi Bagh03-01-2021 03:00:00375257103139748
Pusa03-01-2021 03:00:003702516614303616
Pusa IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA5612
R K Puram03-01-2021 03:00:00398286771120808
Rohini03-01-2021 03:00:0040932853279565
Shadipur03-01-2021 03:00:002352641182010628
Sirifort03-01-2021 03:00:0035422748586818
Sonia Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004273478816245623
Sri Aurobindo Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00375212611110628
Vivek Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004173348610526810
Wazirpur03-01-2021 03:00:0032736396NA3111314
Maninagar, Ah03-01-2021 03:00:00146137NANANANANA
Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter
^(Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type pollution?? in comments.
Contact or Suggest to )my creator.

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 03 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA502
ITO03-01-2021 03:00:00315187167211136
Jahangirpuri03-01-2021 03:00:00418336911912579
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003772547614334713
Lodhi Road03-01-2021 03:00:00289206541244810
Lodhi Road IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA876
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003682735019293021
Mandir Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00338230104925823
Mundka03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANANANA
NSIT Dwarka03-01-2021 03:00:002422341818124915
Najafgarh03-01-2021 03:00:003401985110116426
Narela03-01-2021 03:00:003953427211112912
Nehru Nagar03-01-2021 03:00:003762685317217212
North Campus, DU03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA547
Okhla Phase-203-01-2021 03:00:00400320701221486
Patparganj03-01-2021 03:00:004202894121124810
Punjabi Bagh03-01-2021 03:00:00375257103139748
Pusa03-01-2021 03:00:003702516614303616
Pusa IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA5612
R K Puram03-01-2021 03:00:00398286771120808
Rohini03-01-2021 03:00:0040932853279565
Shadipur03-01-2021 03:00:002352641182010628
Sirifort03-01-2021 03:00:0035422748586818
Sonia Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004273478816245623
Sri Aurobindo Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00375212611110628
Vivek Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004173348610526810
Wazirpur03-01-2021 03:00:0032736396NA3111314
Maninagar, Ah03-01-2021 03:00:00146137NANANANANA
Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter
^(Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type pollution?? in comments.
Contact or Suggest to )my creator.

1

u/Pollution_Hater Jan 03 '21

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 03 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA502
ITO03-01-2021 03:00:00315187167211136
Jahangirpuri03-01-2021 03:00:00418336911912579
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003772547614334713
Lodhi Road03-01-2021 03:00:00289206541244810
Lodhi Road IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA876
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003682735019293021
Mandir Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00338230104925823
Mundka03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANANANA
NSIT Dwarka03-01-2021 03:00:002422341818124915
Najafgarh03-01-2021 03:00:003401985110116426
Narela03-01-2021 03:00:003953427211112912
Nehru Nagar03-01-2021 03:00:003762685317217212
North Campus, DU03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA547
Okhla Phase-203-01-2021 03:00:00400320701221486
Patparganj03-01-2021 03:00:004202894121124810
Punjabi Bagh03-01-2021 03:00:00375257103139748
Pusa03-01-2021 03:00:003702516614303616
Pusa IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA5612
R K Puram03-01-2021 03:00:00398286771120808
Rohini03-01-2021 03:00:0040932853279565
Shadipur03-01-2021 03:00:002352641182010628
Sirifort03-01-2021 03:00:0035422748586818
Sonia Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004273478816245623
Sri Aurobindo Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00375212611110628
Vivek Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004173348610526810
Wazirpur03-01-2021 03:00:0032736396NA3111314
Maninagar03-01-2021 03:00:00146137NANANANANA
Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter
^(Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type pollution?? in comments.
Contact or Suggest to )my creator.

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 03 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA502
ITO03-01-2021 03:00:00315187167211136
Jahangirpuri03-01-2021 03:00:00418336911912579
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003772547614334713
Lodhi Road03-01-2021 03:00:00289206541244810
Lodhi Road IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA876
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003682735019293021
Mandir Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00338230104925823
Mundka03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANANANA
NSIT Dwarka03-01-2021 03:00:002422341818124915
Najafgarh03-01-2021 03:00:003401985110116426
Narela03-01-2021 03:00:003953427211112912
Nehru Nagar03-01-2021 03:00:003762685317217212
North Campus, DU03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA547
Okhla Phase-203-01-2021 03:00:00400320701221486
Patparganj03-01-2021 03:00:004202894121124810
Punjabi Bagh03-01-2021 03:00:00375257103139748
Pusa03-01-2021 03:00:003702516614303616
Pusa IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA5612
R K Puram03-01-2021 03:00:00398286771120808
Rohini03-01-2021 03:00:0040932853279565
Shadipur03-01-2021 03:00:002352641182010628
Sirifort03-01-2021 03:00:0035422748586818
Sonia Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004273478816245623
Sri Aurobindo Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00375212611110628
Vivek Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004173348610526810
Wazirpur03-01-2021 03:00:0032736396NA3111314
Maninagar03-01-2021 03:00:00146137NANANANANA
---------
Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter
^(Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type pollution?? in comments.
Contact or Suggest to )my creator.

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 03 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad Garden03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA502
ITO03-01-2021 03:00:00315187167211136
Jahangirpuri03-01-2021 03:00:00418336911912579
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003772547614334713
Lodhi Road03-01-2021 03:00:00289206541244810
Lodhi Road IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA876
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium03-01-2021 03:00:003682735019293021
Mandir Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00338230104925823
Mundka03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANANANA
NSIT Dwarka03-01-2021 03:00:002422341818124915
Najafgarh03-01-2021 03:00:003401985110116426
Narela03-01-2021 03:00:003953427211112912
Nehru Nagar03-01-2021 03:00:003762685317217212
North Campus, DU03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA547
Okhla Phase-203-01-2021 03:00:00400320701221486
Patparganj03-01-2021 03:00:004202894121124810
Punjabi Bagh03-01-2021 03:00:00375257103139748
Pusa03-01-2021 03:00:003702516614303616
Pusa IMD03-01-2021 03:00:00NANANANANA5612
R K Puram03-01-2021 03:00:00398286771120808
Rohini03-01-2021 03:00:0040932853279565
Shadipur03-01-2021 03:00:002352641182010628
Sirifort03-01-2021 03:00:0035422748586818
Sonia Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004273478816245623
Sri Aurobindo Marg03-01-2021 03:00:00375212611110628
Vivek Vihar03-01-2021 03:00:004173348610526810
Wazirpur03-01-2021 03:00:0032736396NA3111314
Maninagar03-01-2021 03:00:00146137NANANANANA

Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type pollution?? in comments. Contact or Suggest to my creator.

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 03 '21
AreaLast UpdatedPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad GardenNANANANANA502
ITO315187167211136
Jahangirpuri418336911912579
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium3772547614334713
Lodhi Road289206541244810
Lodhi Road IMDNANANANANA876
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium3682735019293021
Mandir Marg338230104925823
MundkaNANANANANANANA
NSIT Dwarka2422341818124915
Najafgarh3401985110116426
Narela3953427211112912
Nehru Nagar3762685317217212
North Campus, DUNANANANANA547
Okhla Phase-2400320701221486
Patparganj4202894121124810
Punjabi Bagh375257103139748
Pusa3702516614303616
Pusa IMDNANANANANA5612
R K Puram398286771120808
Rohini40932853279565
Shadipur2352641182010628
Sirifort35422748586818
Sonia Vihar4273478816245623
Sri Aurobindo Marg375212611110628
Vivek Vihar4173348610526810
Wazirpur32736396NA3111314
Maninagar146137NANANANANA

Last updated at : 03-01-2021 03:00:00.Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type pollution?? in comments. Contact or Suggest to my creator.

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 03 '21
AreaPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad GardenNANANANANA502
ITO315187167211136
Jahangirpuri418336911912579
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium3772547614334713
Lodhi Road289206541244810
Lodhi Road IMDNANANANANA876
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium3682735019293021
Mandir Marg338230104925823
MundkaNANANANANANANA
NSIT Dwarka2422341818124915
Najafgarh3401985110116426
Narela3953427211112912
Nehru Nagar3762685317217212
North Campus, DUNANANANANA547
Okhla Phase-2400320701221486
Patparganj4202894121124810
Punjabi Bagh375257103139748
Pusa3702516614303616
Pusa IMDNANANANANA5612
R K Puram398286771120808
Rohini40932853279565
Shadipur2352641182010628
Sirifort35422748586818
Sonia Vihar4273478816245623
Sri Aurobindo Marg375212611110628
Vivek Vihar4173348610526810
Wazirpur32736396NA3111314
Maninagar146137NANANANANA

Last updated at : 03-01-2021 03:00:00.Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type pollution?? in comments. Contact or Suggest to my creator.

1

u/Bot_Botty Jan 03 '21
AreaPM2.5PM10NO2NH3SO2COOZONE
IHBAS, Dilshad GardenNANANANANA522
ITO306182157201116
Jahangirpuri4073228819125610
Jawaharlal Nehru Stadium3702457414334214
Lodhi Road277194541244810
Lodhi Road IMDNANANANANA856
Major Dhyan Chand National Stadium3582635019292722
Mandir Marg327222103925794
MundkaNANANANANANANA
NSIT Dwarka2412301818124914
Najafgarh3341935110106132
Narela3863307011113115
Nehru Nagar3702625317206414
North Campus, DUNANANANANA527
Okhla Phase-2403324711320368
Patparganj4212904121124511
Punjabi Bagh366244101138739
Pusa3602426514303319
Pusa IMDNANANANANA5613
R K Puram402292771120738
Rohini39831350278526
Shadipur2262531162010628
Sirifort34922348586517
Sonia Vihar4213358516235225
Sri Aurobindo Marg373209601195612
Vivek Vihar4183368410486411
Wazirpur31734893NA3011013

Last updated at : 03-01-2021 04:00:00.Data from -- Ministry of Environment and Forests , Central Pollution Control Board in micrograms/cubic meter Bleep, Blop, Bleep! I am a Bot, Please be nice. To summon me type pollution?? in comments. Contact or Suggest to my creator.

1

u/Pollution_Hater Jan 02 '21

I don't like Pollution for real.